Mira Costa High School

Skip to main content
ASB » Student Government Officers

Student Government Officers

Grade Student ASB Board Officers
12 Georgia Wedbush ASB President
12 Keeli Hartley ASB Vice-President
12 Emma Doyle ASB Secretary
11 Max Haber ASB Treasurer
12 Rebecca Rawson School Board Representative
 

Grade

Student

ASB Position

11

Becky Angiolini

Aux. of Campus Morale

10

Chase Arvin

Comm. of Visual/Performing Arts

11

Daniela Arensdorf

Aux. of Club Coordinator

10

Brooke Ballentine

Aux. of Environmental Sustainability

11

Connor Barnes

Class of 2019 Secretary/Treasurer

10

Francesca Bennett

Aux. of Elections

10

Ambria Benson

Comm. of Public Relations

11

Will Bond

Comm. of Campus Morale

12

Bridgette Chalmers

Class of 2018 President

12

Sarah Childs

Comm. of Community Relations

10

Kate Condren

Class of 2020 Secretary/Treasurer

12

Jackson Cunningham

Comm. of Campus Morale

10

John Darcy

Student Store Coordinator

11

Emma Davis

Comm. of Student Involvement

12

Alexander De Sousa

Class of 2018 Vice-President

11

Emma Doyle

ASB Secretary

11

Hanna Enomoto

Comm. of Elections

11

London Foster

Comm. of Entertainment

12

Natalia Givot

Comm. of Student Involvement

11

Max Haber

ASB Treasurer

12

Anna Harntaweethong

Historian

12

Keeli Hartley

ASB Vice- President

11

Jojo Hoffman

Club Coordinator

10

Pearce Jones

Class of 2020 Vice-President

11

Malcolm Kluth

Class of 2019 President

12

Breegan Knudson

Comm. of Community Relations

10

Ella Lee

Aux to Comm. of Entertainment

11

Parker Lynch

Class of 2019 Vice-President

10

Theron Mandeville

Comm. of Athletics

12

Charlie Manley

Historian

10

Luc Manley

Comm. of Visual/Performing Arts

12

Isabelle Marsh

Comm. of Publicity

12

Harrison Mayesh

Class of 2018 Secretary/Treasurer

12

Kara Milewski

Comm. of Special Events

10

Ashley Naylor

Student Store Coordinator

12

Sophie Nelson

Comm. of Elections

11

Yasmeen Norman

Club Coordinator

10

Ella Nuttall-Smith

Aux. of Special Events

11

Mackenzie Packer

Comm. of Environmental Sustainability

10

Dylan Patel

Comm. of Athletics

10

Mary Clare Powell

Class of 2020 President

11

Rebecca Rawson

School Board Representative

10

Kate Reilly

Aux. of Athletics

11

Rochelle Scott

Comm. of Public Relations

10

Ashley Stepczyk

Aux. of Community Relations

11

Ava Van’t hof

Aux. of Publicity

12

Trever Van’t hof

Aux. of Visual Performing Arts

10

Kim Waller

Comm. of Special Events

11

Cassidy Waterson

Comm. of Publicity

12

Georgia Wedbush

ASB President

11

Maggie Weller

Comm. of Entertainment

10

Izzy Youngson

Comm. of Environmental Sustainability

9

Zachary Wohl

Class of 2021 President

9

Livy Arensdorf

Class of 2021 Vice-President

9

Brett Manley

Class of 2021 Secretary/Treasurer